Miehet

Kausi 2017-2018 on Nokian KrP:n historian kymmenes liigakausi.

Salibandyliiga
Runkosarjan otteluohjelma



Puolustajat

4 Morics Krumins
6 Sami Ärlig
10 Mikko Repo
27 Jani Rajala
33 Jere Mattila
51 Vertti Wigren
58 Rene Andersson
68 Matti Koskela
71 Jesse Vainio
87 Elmo Luoto

Hyökkääjät

2 Joni Henttonen
5 Eero Rötsä
12 Elias Siira
13 Emil Eklund
15 Anton Roth
22 Jere Oksanen
24 Sami Savolainen
25 Lauri Tynkkynen
26 Ville Kangasmäki
29 Ilkka Mäkipää
44 Mikko Laakso
50 Henri Mäenpää
52 Aleksi Peltola
62 Tommi Merto
72 Henri Johansson
86 Toni Jaakkola
91 Valtteri Viitakoski

Maalivahdit

30 Antti Kortetmaa
31 Santeri Pohjonen

Valmentajat

Jarmo Härmä
Jaakko Inha
Markku Köykkä
Mika Myllyniemi

Joukkueenjohtaja

Markku Roth

Toimihenkilöt

Mikko Mattila
Marko Salmela
Minna Kalmi
Antti Rantala

Kaikkien Aikojen Pistetaulukko

 OMSPJ
Henri Johansson17823116739843
Sami Nyman64754011530
Matti Koskela134337811132
Tommi Merto83544610028
Joni Henttonen8335468128
Veli-Matti Hynynen5247237015
Osmo Reentilä12546236934
Heikki Rantala7429406973
Johannes Jokinen462835632
Visa Rikala11622365832
Jarkko Lakanen8825315614
Niko Nordlund6311435425
Miika Nieminen6622305220
Antti Naskali4929215018
Ville Kangasmäki7327194618
Benjamin Reusser4327184540
Lasse Salminen5125174231
Morics Krumins5725174227
Miro Lehtinen2521204114
Timo Johansson231920396
Rene Andersson10411263746
Janne Suoniemi11321153618
Janne Salonen401420349
Jani Rajala1182393232
Ossi Ojala4919133239
Kalle Keskitalo5315163122
Petri Widgren2617122917
Jesse Vainio10516112753
Teemu Häkkinen2415122731
Domokos Racz511412266
Tomi Kolkkanen43177242
Jonne Haapasalo311311244
Jan Lehmussola341572221
Arto Mikkonen341210222
Yrjö Taajamaa461091954
Milan Garcar263151812
Toni Katajisto26107178
Tomi Sarajärvi42861432
Jan Jelinek20941312
Juuso Meriläinen2176138
Timo Kettunen20841215
Pavel Brus45751216
Sami Vatanen23741112
Roope Hietalahti44561114
Mikko Repo2664106
Risto Parikka22551020
Markus Vuorinen53371062
Joel Vataja51371016
Henri Kämäräinen1628106
Jere Oksanen87294
Tuomas Savukoski1653827
Elmo Luoto703584
Lukas Meister262684
Pekka Leppänen4225716
Jukka-Pekka Taskinen1824614
Henri Mäenpää84155
Tomi Rissanen6732512
Tuomas Mustakallio173252
Jussi Pietilä153252
Turkka Lehtinen4323514
Miika Mikkola232358
Lauri Lavonen3231418
Henry Kuosmanen342240
Ilkka Mäkipää42242
Jussi Mustalahti382132
Michael Fager241234
Kara Tilhe231234
Kalle Koivunen241232
Jare Koskela560338
Sami Örlig470332
Toni Jaakkola192024
Mikko Raivio82022
Kari Lindberg81124
Janne Viitala51120
Matti Tuomiranta760224
Santtu Pohjonen540220
Jussi Asunta321010
Ville Ollikainen81010
Pasi Järvinen1110112
Anton Roth60110
Jarmo Eskelinen60114
Jere Mattila40110
Sami Savolainen30110
Ossi Lahti330000
Eero Peiponen260004
Eero Makkonen250000
Tomi Aaltonen210000
Janne Mennala210000
Mikko Salkinoja180000
Markus Mattila180002
Simo Jarva180000
Mikko Vuorinen180000
Henry Lintusaari170000
Pekka Nieminen150000
Aki Kytöaho130000
Marko Vähätalo130002
Aleksi Anttila120000
Niklas Pasanen100000
Karim Derdar100000
Vesa-Matti Isokallio100002
Antti Kortetmaa80000
Samuli Segerman50000
Ahti Myllymäki30000
Aku Petälä30000
Jan Joensivu30000
Aleksi Peltola40000
Vesa Sorvaniemi30000
Eetu Lumiala20000
Juho Vartiala10000
Eero Rötsä10000
Joona Lehtinen10000
Henri Mattila10000
Teemu Kullas10000
Juho Vartiala10000
Pietari Huhtinen10000
Aki Hänninen10000
Heikki-Pekka Juhantalo10000